trannys, strippers, food porn and everything else.



originally i was excited cause there was going to be trannys! yes there i said it! Friday, the plan was to go to Lucky Cheng's for some good old fashion tranny shows! I say that with an endearing tone if you haven't figured it out yet. I had a blast the last time i was there.




Unfortunately, we did not go. why you ask? bc some ppl are far too close minded for their own good. being that uber conservative religious will ultimately kill you. saying curse words does not mean you're going to hell. cursing and being obscene doesn't mean you're going to hell, cause if you really think about it, who invented curse words? your religious god. so stop hating the stuff he created!!!



my friend got married and every since then he's been nothing but NO fun. before he would hang out with us, even if some of the stuff like drinking or eating pork was against his religion, he was like its your body you do whatever, i'm not gonna do it. fine, there's some respect there. i'm not forcing you. you're not forcing me. shit. he gets married and its all downhill. he acts all different in front of his wife. like no i'm not eating non- halal meat, i'm eating seafood see. wtf? isn't your spouse suppose to know you best? aren't you suppose to be comfortable around your spouse? what is this false pretense? no trannys, no fun. ended up eating mexican food instead. drank a mango margarita in a cup smaller than a small coffee cup. so not happy. new plan we'll go tom. guess what? they're totally booked. great just fucking great. no trannys for a while it seems. WTF?! Its fun there! Yes it gets raunchy but hell its just fun. i need to find new friends. i think craigslist may have better fun ppl it seems.


Image Hosted by ImageShack.us


anyways, next day, being that our trannys were all busy having fun with other people, we decided let's go to the nudie bar to celebrate our friend's new found freedom. the divorce papers are signed, stamped, certified and filed. its over and he's a free man. So we decide let's go somewhere classy. apparently there is a really good one in PA, but that's too far, so we decided for his first ever nudie bar, yes a virgin to nudie bars, we'll go to Larry Flint's Hustler's club. oh yeah. (that link is so nsfw!) We found an online coupon for free entry, lol. cause i wasn't about to shell out $25.



It was pretty fun. the strippers swarmed around us when we got in there. we bought our friend a lap dance of course, so he could feel more embarrassed. awesome right? the first stripper he had, well she was tall, blonde, skinny pretty, she sat in his lap, but damn she totally blew it. she was dissing me first off, saying that bringing a gf along to the strip club is just bad, the men don't want her around. WTF? oh hellz no! There are about 80 girls here that are way willing to be a fake nice to me than be a c*nt like you! What's worse was that she kept talking about how she was masturbating AND how she likes to be nekkid. yeah i know its part of the act but cmon honey. though she was the first to straight out say to my guy friend u wanna go up stairs and F*ck. To which he said no thanks. that and the fact that she smelled like strawberry lube. some of the strippers couldn't dance on stage to save their life. one took 10 min to get nekkid. some of them really danced, and worked it. i got a lap dance from a would be Hawaiian chick. she was hot, curvy and damn moved her butt muscles well, i was like damn girl, work it. course she got a little grabby with me, and it was all in good fun, i think my guy friends felt weird. hee hee. over all the girls were nice, over all, they came all different shapes and sizes, and cause different strokes for different folks. We even had one stripper who was an actual dancer, you could see it in the way she was dancing, besides taking her clothes off, there was something that showed she was classically trained. she was nice, she did her lap dance and then wished us to have a fun time. and that was it, a business transaction. but omg, some of them hinted at it, upstairs or in the champagne room. i was like what? nowai...you're selling the illusion of sex here. i know that, you know that, so let's go with the hustle already.


Image Hosted by ImageShack.us


My stripper smelled like cucumber melon, the one my friend had smelled like strawberry lube, the second one he had smelled like soap, and then the nice one smelled natural whatever that means. though it was funny walking in there, and seeing this GIANT picture of larry flint.

Anyways, we went for the fun, and the embarrassment, and now here's some food porn...


calamari sampler from legal seafoods.


close up!


clam chowder


lobster roll

you know when i went to boston i didn't get to go to the legal seafood's there, cause we were with a very pick and unhappy vegetarian. he later divorced her, but anyways. i wonder if its any different there.


the lights on the ground near ground zero. well its along the way to ground zero


the lights, blurry cause i'm walking and can't hold still...

i'm kinda pissed off at my friend who doesn't really seem to know how to help, but always finds a way to make fun of it, making me feel worse. he's also the one that suggested that i go be a nurse because there's a shortage of it. If i wanted to be a nurse i would have gone to nursing school, but its NOT my thing, he's very money driven. and its fucking annoying. if you're not gonna be supportive of what i do, then don't fucking say shit. i also found out that he didn't submit my resume for a job opening at his place. very pissed off. to say the least.



he's also the one that got married to the uber conservative, which he isn't, but she's changing him and i don't think he's happy, and rather than say it, he's just avoiding it. which sucks. their idea of fun is hanging out at someone's house or their own house, sorry i don't want to spend my friday, saturday nights doing that cause its kinda lame. i also find it kinda annoying that they always want to watch or do stuff that's directly related to their own culture, country, religion. i mean yeah you are who you are, but cmon, diversity there. i think i fell asleep while she was reading jokes about indian people. i failed to find any humor in any of them. damn i sound like a bitch don't it?

though i think, a tranny show, a lap dance and bar hopping would have been fun. but if you are so hell bent against it bc you think for religious reasons its immoral then please do not hang around me, bc i am nowhere near perfect, moral and just. in fact i'd like to see someone who is.

2 stalkers:

Vanessa said...

boo hoo on your party pooper friend, they are so missing out! and u gave me a nice idea for halloween looks! red riding hood is perfect!

MakeupByRenRen said...

dang sounds like he's a debbie downer...i would of loved to have gone to the tranny show...i wanna study their makeup, lol