go commando!

seriously wtf is up with the world these days? I find the weirdest crap ever.


wtf is this you ask? for when girls want to go commando, like wearing thongs and G strings are so out of style? but yeah, u basically take those strips and shove them inside ur pants and the adhesive side sticks to the seam so your naughty bits are cushioned from the seam and stuff, course if you're a hairy beast and haven't gone to get waxed your hair may get stuck in the zipper. either way i find this to be weird. that's just me personally. cause you know everyone walks around commando. I think it takes visible panty line to the extreme, like seriously how tight are your pants that you need to walk around with no undies on? Are we all porn stars now? Or maybe we're all on Californication.



My god I started watching episodes of that online and its like WTF? All he does is get laid, in strange weird ways. Its pretty funny I have to say. But his long time gf which he likes to refer to as his ex wife. my god! she's FUGLY! Like seriously FUGLY. I mean if you're gonna cast someone to be like the object of his desire, couldn't they cast someone less FUGLY?! she seriously looked like a man in drag

If you ladies are gonna get that commando thing tell me how that works out for you.

1 stalkers:

Emilita said...

"...like seriously how tight are your pants that you need to walk around with no undies on? Are we all porn stars now?"

That's one of the funniest observations I've read in a while. I literally laughed out loud!